• คณะกรรมการ
  • Executive Committee
  • 协会架构

คณะกรรมการบริหาร

สมาคมผู้นิยมพระเครื่องพระบูชาไทย

1. Bangkok 2. Nontaburi 3. Pathumtani 4. Samut Prakarn 5. Nakorn Pathom 6. Samut Sakorn

Executive Managing Director: Mr.Yutthachai Pathomwattanasiri (Auan Nakorn Pathom)

  1. Pol.Bri.Gen.Peera Boonlieng
  2. Col.Nikom Udomlertwanasin
  3. Col.Nikom Udomlertwanasin
  4. Mr.Chotchai Sirikarnnukul
  5. Mr.Cholwalit Kajornmanee (Ton Jammanee)
  6. Mr.Somsak Kongwuttipanya (Yee Bangkae)
  7. Mr.Yutthachai Pathomwattanasiri (Auan Nakorn Pathom)
  8. Mr.Wiwat Nilnawee (Wat Bangkae)
  9. Mr.Narongchai Thaiteera-satien (Seng Montien)
  10. Mr.Samart Nuch-ong
  11. Mr.Sutan Kumphan
  12. Mr.Pichet Prongkaewngam (Hoi Paknum)
  13. Mr.Wisoot Jantapeng (Soot Nakorn Pathom)

Executive Managing Director of Central Region, District 1: Mr.Rangsan Tubkaew (Dam Suphan)

  1. Suphanburi
  2. Phra Nakorn Sri Ayutthaya
  3. Ang-Thong

Executive Managing Director of Central Region, District 2: Mr.Molchai Suttirattanachai (Chang Lopburi)

  1. Lopburi
  2. Singhburi
  3. Saraburi

Executive Managing Director of Central Region, District 3: Mr.Wanchai Inloi (Village Chief Tong Nakoensawan)

  1. Nakorn Sawan
  2. Petchaboon
  3. Uthaitanee
  4. Chainart

Executive Managing Director of Central Region, District 4: Mr.Sutjai Joomjai (Jai Saparnhin)

  1. Tak
  2. Kampangpetch
  3. Pijit

Executive Managing Director of Central Region, District 5: Mr.Satit Mahattanapaisarn (Satit Ratchaburi)

  1. Ratchaburi
  2. Samut Songkhram
  3. Karnjanaburi
  4. Petchburi
  5. Prajuabkirikan

 

Coordinatior of Central Region, District 1: Mr.Somporn Pohaon (Ko Bankrang)

Coordinatior of Central Region, District 5: Mr.Sirapop Nangsue

Coordinatior of Central Region, All Districts: Mr.Keawkul Klebjumpa (Pom Nakorn Sawan)

Executive Managing Director of Northern Region, District 1: Mr.Somyod Prajummuang (Somyod Chiangrai)

  1. Chiang Rai
  2. Phayao
  3. Prae
  4. Nan

Executive Managing Director of Northern Region, District 2: Mr.Veerachai Chaichareon (Joke Lampoon)

  1. Chiang Mai
  2. Lampoon
  3. Lampang
  4. Mae Hongsorn

Executive Managing Director of Northern Region, District 3: Mr.Pradab Pholkleng (Pradap Pitsanulok)

  1. Pitsanulok
  2. Utaradit
  3. Sukoltahi

Coordinator of Northern Region, All Districts: Mr.Chalermpol Arnupapbanjert (Provincial Council Bom Muang Nan)

Advisor of Northern Region, All Districts: Mr.Kwanchai Jaemjai (Pok Chiang Rai)

Executive Managing Director of North Eastern Region, District 1: Mr.Pirort Singhnoi (Mui Nangrong)

  1. Nakorn Ratchasima
  2. Burirum
  3. Surin
  4. Chaiyaphum

Executive Managing Director of North Eastern Region, District 2: Mr.Thammajak Choosai (Pratean Konkhen)

  1. Konkhen
  2. Maha Sarakam
  3. Kalasin
  4. Roi Et

Executive Managing Director of North Eastern Region, District 3: Mr.Akarachat Kantamoon (Chat Bandung)

  1. Nakorn Panom
  2. Sakon Nakon
  3. Mukdaharn
  4. Bungkarn

Executive Managing Director of North Eastern Region, District 4: Mr.Prayuth Saelim (Lae Udon)

  1. Udon Thani
  2. Nongkhai
  3. Nongbua Lamphoo
  4. Loei

Executive Managing Director of North Eastern Region, District 5: Mr.Veerayuth Wannarat (Sit Ubon)

  1. Ubon Ratchathani
  2. Aumnart Charoen
  3. Yasotorn
  4. Srisaket

Coordinator of North Eastern Region, District 5: Mr.Pichet Wongwan (Chet Roi Et)

Deputy-Coordinator of North Eastern Region, District 5: Mr.Somsak Hiran Anantpong (Kuay Nongkee)

Deputy-Coordinator of North Eastern Region, District 5: Mr.Wichapat Bannarak (Nong Khonkean)

Assistant-Coordinator of North Eastern Region, District 5: Mr.Chookiet Wichaisak (Aun Korat)

Executive Managing Director of Eastern Region, District 1: Mr.Komsan Chanchaiworawit (Noi Sriracha)

  1. Chonburi
  2. Pattaya
  3. Sriracha
  4. Chachoengsao

Executive Managing Director of Eastern Region, District 2: Mr.Poonchai Chaisomboon (Kru Kart Prajeen)

  1. Nakorn Nayok
  2. Prajeenburi
  3. Srakaew

Executive Managing Director of Eastern Region, District 3: Mr.Rungsan Charoenlarb (San Chantaburi)

  1. Rayong
  2. Chantabuti
  3. Trat

Coordinator of Eastern Region, All Districts: Mr.Mana Suksuwanont (Na Rayong)

Advisor of Eastern Region, All Districts : Mr.Numchaichana Deewi (Numchai Pattaya), Mr.Chanchai Amornwanapat (Hui Rayong)

Executive Managing Director of Sothern Region, District 1: Mr.Suriya Rattanasangthong (Kosun Kantang)

  1. Ranong
  2. Krabi
  3. Pang Nga
  4. Trang
  5. Phuket
  6. Satun

Executive Managing Director of Southern Region, District 2: Mr.Pongpakdee Pattanakul (Meaw Tungsong)

  1. Chumporn
  2. Surat Thani
  3. Nakorn Sri Thammarat
  4. Pattalung

Executive Managing Director of Southern Region, District 3: Mr.Piyawat Wattanayakorn (Tak Songkla)

  1. Songkla
  2. Pattani
  3. Yala
  4. Naratiwat

Coordinator of Southern Region, All Districts: Mr.Sombat Waikittipong (Leam Songkla)

Contact Us

Thai Buddha Image Admiration Association

 

69/21 3rd Floor, Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bang Khen, Muang, Nonthaburi, 11000

Tel: 02-952-7898

Fax: 02-952-5490

Thai Buddha Image Admiration Association, IT Department

2007 2nd Floor, Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bang Khen, Muang, Nonthaburi, 11000

Tel: 02-953-5664

Fax: 02-952-5490